横見町前田
USD $25,272
(¥4,022,000)
402 万 2000 円
Land area
Land土地面積
133 m²
  • Info
  • Map
Description

■ Land area: 132.99㎡ (40.22 tsubo)
■ Land price: 4,022,000 yen
■敷地面積 132.99㎡(40.22)坪
■土地代金 4,022,000円

detached 見能林町東野
USD $168,399
(¥26,800,000)
2680 万円
3LDK
  • 3 bedrooms
  • Integrated living, dining, and kitchen area
  • Info
  • Map
Description

A newly built detached house in Minobayashi, a popular area for child-rearing and comfortable living. 4-minute walk to Minobayashi Elementary School. 3LDK with a tatami corner; features include storage and a washroom of about 3 tatami in size, among other amenities.見能林小学校まで徒歩4分。子育てや暮らしやすさで人気の高い見能林に新築の建売住宅。3LDK+畳コーナー、収納や洗面室3畳など。

detached 羽ノ浦町岩脇七反地
USD $169,655
(¥27,000,000)
2700 万円
  • Info
  • Map
Description

Newly built house with an inner garage in Iwawaki Shichitanji, Hanoura-cho. 21-tatami LDK (living/dining/kitchen), children’s rooms (4.5 tatami and 6 tatami), and an 8-tatami master bedroom, etc. In addition to the garage, there is space on the property to park two or more cars.羽ノ浦町岩脇七反地にインナーガレージ付き新築住宅。21帖LDK、子供部屋(4.5帖、6帖)、主寝室8畳等。ガレージの他に敷地内で2台以上駐車可能。

Address
Hanoura-cho, Iwawaki Shichitanji羽ノ浦町岩脇七反地

Description

Residential lots for sale in Minami Town, Kaifu District. For brochures and information, please inquire via the website’s contact page or contact the Anan head office (0884-24-4588).海部郡美波町にて宅地分譲中。資料・情報はウェブの問い合わせページまたは阿南本社(0884-24-4588)へ問い合わせ。

Description

A new subdivision for newly built houses is now available in Takarada-cho, Anan City!

*Some lots are subject to building conditions. Please contact our staff for details.

Access: Google Map is embedded on the page (around Takarada-cho, Anan City).

Description

Property page for the Iwawaki Shiiike subdivision in Hanoura Town. Introduction to the subdivision (land). Numerous photos included. For details, please request materials or make a visit reservation.羽ノ浦町岩脇紫衣池分譲地の物件ページ。分譲地(土地)の紹介。写真多数掲載。詳しくは資料請求・来場予約を。

Address
33-1 and other parcels, Iwawaki Shiiike, Hanoura Town, Anan City阿南市羽ノ浦町岩脇紫衣池33-1他
Description

Subdivision (land lots). Price per tsubo: from ¥125,000. Lot 1: Area 169.02 m² (51.12 tsubo) / Price: ¥6,390,000. Lot 2: Area 189.64 m² (57.36 tsubo) / Price: ¥8,890,800. South-facing with good sunlight.分譲地(土地)。坪単価:12.5万円~。1号地:面積169.02㎡(51.12坪)/価格6,390,000円。2号地:面積189.64㎡(57.36坪)/価格8,890,800円。南向きで日当たり良好。

 北島分譲地南側2区画
Verify availabilityVerify availability
View in full screen
Add to or remove from my list
 北島分譲地南側2区画
  • Info
  • Map
Description

New lots available in the Kitajima area! Sold with building conditions. Changes to the lot size can be negotiated — please contact us.北島エリアに分譲地が登場!建築条件付き!面積の増減も相談受け付けます。ぜひ、お問い合わせください。

Description

For documents and information about this land, please feel free to contact us here or our Anan head office at 0884-24-4588. Get special offers via our official LINE account!この土地についての資料・情報等は こちら や、阿南本社(0884-24-4588)までお気軽にお問い合わせください!
公式ラインでお得な情報をゲット!

All akiyas in one place

Find the perfect vacant home in Japan!

  • All of Japan's prefectures in one website
  • Detailed listings with contact information
  • Conveniently translated into your language
  • Search properties by your own criteria
  • Get our personalized alerts in your mailbox

Login  Register
Japan

Settling in Japan

Japan is an enticing destination for those looking to immigrate and start a new life. It is a country that seamlessly blends rich tradition with cutting-edge modernity. One of the key factors that make Japan so attractive to prospective immigrants is the housing availability. While Japan's bustling metropolises like Tokyo, Osaka, and Kyoto offer a wide range of housing options, from modern apartments to traditional machiya, the country also faces a unique issue: a surplus of vacant houses, especially in rural areas. This provides an intriguing opportunity for immigrants to potentially acquire properties at reasonable prices, often at a fraction of what one might pay in major cities.