detached 金城町下来原
USD $13,181
(¥2,089,800)
208 万 9800 円
Land area
Land土地面積
2173 m²
Building area
Building建物面積
149 m²
Built
Built建築年
1980
  • Info
  • Map
Description

Auction (Special Sale). Sale base price: ¥2,089,800. Auction result: Unsold (February 20, 2026). Total floor area: 149.34 m², total land area: 2,173.71 m².競売(特別売却)。売却基準価額 2,089,800円。出品結果: 不売(2026年2月20日)。延床面積 149.34m²、土地面積合計 2,173.71m²。

Address
1111-14 Kinjōchō Shimoihara, Hamada City, Shimane Prefecture島根県浜田市金城町下来原 1111番地14
detached 内田町
USD $631
(¥100,000)
10 万円
Land area
Land土地面積
10628 m²
Building area
Building建物面積
121 m²
Built
Built建築年
1951
  • Info
  • Map
Description

This is a plot of land with an old folk house in Uchida Town, Hamada City, Shimane Prefecture (residential land 159㎡, farmland 3,580㎡, forest 6,889㎡). It has been vacant for about 24 years and requires repairs. Since it includes forest and farmland, permission under the Agricultural Land Act may be required. There may be restrictions on rebuilding due to legal regulations, road access, cliffs, etc. There are tombstones and leftover items. A bulk purchase is preferred. Desired price: 100,000 yen (negotiable).島根県浜田市内田町の古民家付土地(宅地159㎡、畑3,580㎡、山林6,889㎡)です。約24年間空き家で修繕が必要。山林・畑を含むため農地法の許可が必要な場合あり。法規制や接道、崖など再建築に制限がある可能性あり。墓石・残置物あり。一括購入希望。希望価格:10万円(応相談)。

Address
Uchida Town, Hamada City, Shimane Prefecture島根県浜田市内田町
detached 金城町下来原
USD $13,181
(¥2,089,800)
208 万 9800 円
Land area
Land土地面積
2174 m²
Building area
Building建物面積
149 m²
Built
Built建築年
1980
  • Info
  • Map
Description

Auction property (finished). The sale price is 2,089,800 yen. The total land area is 2,173.71 m², and the total floor area is 149.34 m². Built in July 1980.競売物件(終了)。売却基準価額 2,089,800円。土地面積合計 2,173.71m²、延床面積 149.34m²。築昭和55年7月(1980年)。

Address
Shimane Prefecture Hamada City Kinjo-cho Shimohara 1111-14島根県浜田市金城町下来原 1111番地14
detached 島根県浜田市日脚町 地図を見る
USD $1
(¥100)
100 円
9DK
  • 9 bedrooms
  • Dining and kitchen area
Land area
Land土地面積
688 m²
Building area
Building建物面積
110 m²
Built
Built建築年
1934
  • Info
  • Map
Description

With a well. Managed with daily ventilation until around 2006. 【Higashikucho, Hamada City, Shimane Prefecture】 Old folk house for sale! There are few remaining items inside, but there are many areas where the floor and ceiling have collapsed, so appropriate management and repairs are necessary to live here. Includes a barn. Please contact us for details.井戸付き。平成18年頃までは毎日のように風を入れて管理済。
【島根県浜田市日脚町】古民家あげます!室内残置物は少なめですが、床や天井が抜けている部分が多くあり、住むためには相応の管理や修繕が必要です。納屋付き。詳細お問い合わせください。

Address
Higashikucho, Hamada City, Shimane Prefecture, View Map島根県浜田市日脚町 地図を見る