apartment 大字十二町玉川町
USD $192 / month
(¥30,500 / month)
3 万 500 円 / 月
2K
  • 2 bedrooms
  • Dedicated kitchen area
Built
Built建築年
1993
  • Info
  • Map
Description

Free parking for 1 car ☆ Air conditioning ☆ Save on water bills with well water usage ♪駐車場1台付き無料☆エアコン☆井戸水使用で水道代節約♪

Address
Hita City Oaza Junichicho Tamagawa-cho日田市大字十二町玉川町
apartment 田島2丁目
Verify availabilityVerify availability
Previous picture
Next picture
View in full screen
Add to or remove from my list
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
apartment 田島2丁目
USD $189 / month
(¥30,000 / month)
3 万円 / 月
1DK
  • 1 bedroom
  • Dining and kitchen area
Built
Built建築年
1990
  • Info
  • Map
Description

All-electric, sewer fees included in common service fees, parking 3,500 yen, CATV fee 2,200 yen per monthオール電化 共益費に下水道料金込み 駐車場3500円 CATV代月額2200円

Address
2-chome Tajima, Hita City日田市田島2丁目
apartment 上城内町
USD $302 / month
(¥47,900 / month)
4 万 7900 円 / 月
Built
Built建築年
1996
  • Info
  • Map
Description

Free parking for 1 car駐車場1台付き無料

Address
Hita City, Kamijo-nai Town日田市上城内町
apartment 城町1丁目
Verify availabilityVerify availability
Previous picture
Next picture
View in full screen
Add to or remove from my list
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
apartment 城町1丁目
USD $240 / month
(¥38,000 / month)
3 万 8000 円 / 月
Built
Built建築年
1994
  • Info
  • Map
Description

Free parking for 1 car☆ Air conditioning駐車場1台付き無料☆エアコン

Address
1-chome, Jomachi, Hita City日田市城町1丁目
apartment 大字十二町玉川町3丁目
Verify availabilityVerify availability
Previous picture
Next picture
View in full screen
Add to or remove from my list
apartment 大字十二町玉川町3丁目
apartment 大字十二町玉川町3丁目
USD $252 / month
(¥40,000 / month)
4 万円 / 月
Built
Built建築年
1983
  • Info
  • Map
Description

One parking space included free of charge. Bath reheating function, separate bath and toilet, outdoor washing machine hookup. Hot water is supplied to the bathroom only. No CATV wiring.駐車場1台付き無料。追焚機能、バス・トイレ別、室外洗濯置場。給湯は浴室のみ。CATV配線なし。

Address
3-chome, Tamagawamachi, Oaza Junicho, Hita City, Oita Prefecture 877-0082, Japan日田市大字十二町玉川町3丁目
apartment 三本松2丁目
Verify availabilityVerify availability
Previous picture
Next picture
View in full screen
Add to or remove from my list
apartment 三本松2丁目